2020 TUSLAW INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 10, 2020
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 322 Barrett Scheatzle 12 Canton C.C. 16:10.5
2 2 413 Joe Viront 12 Tuslaw 16:45.7
3 338 Brady Noll 11 Canton South 16:59.3
4 3 319 Ian Paul 11 Canton C.C. 17:00.1
5 4 316 Max Grillo 11 Canton C.C. 17:04.5
6 5 414 Jared Wenzel 10 Tuslaw 17:08.2
7 6 344 Andrew Dimeff 12 Coventry 17:18.3
8 7 362 Logan Thomas 12 Fairless 17:22.1
9 8 258 Blake Abbott 12 Canton C.C. 17:29.6
10 9 343 Tyson Denison 10 Coventry 17:35.5
11 10 358 Michael Palmer 12 Fairless 17:39.9
12 11 410 Joe Joe Rolko 11 Tuslaw 17:55.7
13 12 398 Caden Wertz 12 Tusky Valley 18:12.8
14 13 357 Mason Palmer 11 Fairless 18:17.9
15 14 328 Hunter Gearling 9 Canton McKinley 18:19.1
16 15 257 Anthony Zumbar 12 Alliance 18:19.9
17 16 412 Jack Swartz 10 Tuslaw 18:21.8
18 17 375 Landyn Huffman 11 Malvern 18:29.1
19 18 353 Brant Marchand 11 Fairless 18:33.5
20 19 380 Alex Bloomfield 12 Norton 18:39.0
21 20 324 Aaron Shiplett 11 Canton C.C. 18:39.8
22 21 209 Kyler Cameron 12 Alliance 18:39.9
23 22 207 Gage Brunoni 12 Alliance 18:41.4
24 23 405 Caleb Miller 12 Tuslaw 18:55.0
25 24 400 Tyler Boyd 12 Tuslaw 18:57.9
26 25 361 Joseph Slatzer 9 Fairless 18:58.7
27 26 214 Jordan Schwartz 10 Alliance 19:01.0
28 27 394 Danny Hursey 10 Tusky Valley 19:02.3
29 336 Caleb Barcalow 10 Canton South 19:04.1
30 28 325 Joe Anderson 12 Canton McKinley 19:04.3
31 29 378 T.j. Proctor 9 Malvern 19:04.6
32 30 340 Gavin Davis 11 Coventry 19:05.2
33 31 404 Randolph McFarren 10 Tuslaw 19:05.2
34 32 212 Ramsey Reith 10 Alliance 19:17.3
35 33 334 Derek Sexton 11 Canton McKinley 19:20.0
36 34 369 Christopher Kline 11 Lake Center Chr. 19:21.2
37 409 Logan Rankl 10 Tuslaw 19:22.4
38 35 342 Bryce Denison 9 Coventry 19:24.7
39 36 397 Blake Tedrick 9 Tusky Valley 19:26.0
40 402 Aric Bretz 10 Tuslaw 19:28.3
41 37 376 Seth Kandel 10 Malvern 19:32.6
42 38 373 Jacob Wyder 10 Lake Center Chr. 19:34.8
43 39 210 Logan Cox 9 Alliance 19:35.6
44 40 365 Caleb Burkholder 12 Lake Center Chr. 19:40.7
45 41 396 Josh Owens 10 Tusky Valley 19:41.2
46 42 371 Brock Shelton 9 Lake Center Chr. 19:47.1
47 43 333 Theo Reid 9 Canton McKinley 19:53.9
48 44 416 Darius Edwards 9 Washington 19:55.8
49 45 364 Ben Allan 10 Lake Center Chr. 19:59.0
50 46 213 Bergen Rhome 11 Alliance 20:00.6
51 47 399 Kolton Wertz 9 Tusky Valley 20:02.0
52 48 421 Alec Sebrell 11 Washington 20:06.1
53 49 354 Percy McGhee 9 Fairless 20:13.5
54 50 317 Nick Hallaman 9 Canton C.C. 20:23.0
55 51 346 Beau Harper 9 Coventry 20:27.8
56 411 Jake Snyder 10 Tuslaw 20:29.4
57 52 329 Hunter Himebaugh 9 Canton McKinley 20:31.9
58 53 366 Ben Carlson 11 Lake Center Chr. 20:37.4
59 54 417 Zach Edwards 12 Washington 20:44.5
60 55 332 Luke Mullins 9 Canton McKinley 20:56.7
61 56 389 Davis Moore 11 Norton 20:58.3
62 57 349 Jayden Oakes 9 Coventry 21:09.3
63 58 363 Skylar Williams 9 Fairless 21:13.1
64 339 Brandon Slatzer 11 Canton South 21:14.2
65 59 351 John Welsh 12 Coventry 21:15.9
66 60 377 Ben Moser 10 Malvern 21:16.3
67 61 385 Josh Herman 12 Norton 21:23.9
68 62 379 Jonathan Robertson 12 Malvern 21:27.8
69 63 323 Xander Shaffer 11 Canton C.C. 21:30.0
70 64 326 Carter Demetro 9 Canton McKinley 21:31.1
71 360 William Schumacher 10 Fairless 21:40.4
72 359 Riley Risher 10 Fairless 21:46.1
73 320 Giani Petersen 11 Canton C.C. 21:48.8
74 315 Sam Garton 10 Canton C.C. 21:50.6
75 345 Steven Hankins 12 Coventry 21:52.0
76 65 395 Zachary Leshon 10 Tusky Valley 21:54.2
77 66 418 Jonah Hoffer 11 Washington 21:55.2
78 211 Seth Dillon 9 Alliance 21:56.0
79 67 392 Owen Terzic 10 Norton 21:59.4
80 68 372 Liam Wilson 10 Lake Center Chr. 22:02.4
81 69 393 Tate Edinger 10 Tusky Valley 22:18.5
82 367 Zane Grabowski 10 Lake Center Chr. 22:18.9
83 406 Braden Polen 9 Tuslaw 22:21.3
84 331 Jacob Koah 12 Canton McKinley 22:24.4
85 401 Parker Brennan 12 Tuslaw 22:26.3
86 70 374 Ethan Boni 9 Malvern 22:33.5
87 347 Jackson Hunger 9 Coventry 22:36.2
88 352 Matthew Gilkerson 12 Fairless 22:40.8
89 415 Travis Wood 10 Tuslaw 22:41.6
90 71 387 Stephen Johnson 12 Norton 22:42.1
91 72 382 Nolan Dobben 11 Norton 22:48.7
92 330 Caleb Johnson 10 Canton McKinley 22:57.2
93 208 Wyatt Brunoni 9 Alliance 23:04.9
94 73 381 Matthew Bradford 11 Norton 23:05.4
95 74 420 Jayden Martin 11 Washington 23:08.7
96 390 Ethan Puhalsky 11 Norton 23:16.7
97 383 Mason Etheridge 11 Norton 23:26.4
98 337 Jefferson Derr 11 Canton South 23:28.8
99 368 Tom Kever 10 Lake Center Chr. 23:30.0
100 386 Jimmy Hornyak 10 Norton 23:34.2
101 403 Van Hamrick 10 Tuslaw 23:42.7
102 348 Lukas King 9 Coventry 24:13.6
103 335 Gage Slinger 9 Canton McKinley 24:31.3
104 355 Jake Owens 9 Fairless 24:53.9
105 407 Andrew Pratt 10 Tuslaw 25:17.5
106 341 Skyler DeBoyd 9 Coventry 25:24.1
107 388 Henry Judge 9 Norton 28:10.1
108 318 Garren Henderson 12 Canton C.C. 28:21.2
109 321 Collin Rieger 11 Canton C.C. 28:48.8
110 256 Ian Sherer 9 Alliance 32:09.2